Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F9.9, F13.5 & F15 Steering Parts

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF15-01030004 66M-26311-00 THROTTLE CABLE ASSY
2 PAF15-01000014 90446-10M86, 90446-10M87 TUBE, WAVE PLASTIC
3 PAGB/T889-86   LOCKNUT M10X1.25
4 PAGB/T6171-86   NUT M10X1.25
5 PAF15-01000013 65W-42131-01, 66M-42131-01 PLATE, HANDLE ORIENTATION
6 PAF15-01000011 90386-40M99 WASHER, HANDLE (LOW)
7 PAF15-12000011   MARK 11
8 PAF15-00000007 66M-44111-01 HANDLE, GEAR SHIFT
9 PAF15-00000011 66M-44124-00 LINK, SHIFT ROD
10 PAGB/T97.1-85   WASHER, PLAIN
11 PAF15-00000012 90468-18008 SPRING, CLAMP
12 PAF15-00000009 90206-10M04 WASHER, PLAIN
13 PAF15-00000008 90387-06M78 TUBE, FLANGE
14 PAGB/T5783-2000   HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
15 PAF15-01000012 90202-43M57 WASHER, NYLON
16 PAF15-01000008 90201-43M00 WASHER
17 PAF15-01000009 90206-43M22 WASHER, WAVE
18 PAF15-01000007 66R-42171-00, 90386-40MA0 BUSH, HANDLE
19 PAF4-08000105   MARK 5
20 PAF4-08000104   MARK 4
21 PAGB/T91-86 91490-16010, 91490-25030, 91490-30022 PIN, COTTER
22 PAF15-01030200 65W-42125-00 BOLT
23 PAF4-01090401 682-82556-00 STOPER, HANG ROPE ASSY
24 PAF4-01090400   ENGINE STOP SWITCH ASSY
25 PAGB/T848-85   SMALL WASHER 10
26 PAGB/T827-86 90269-02M09 RIVET, SEMICIRCLE
27 PAF4-01090301   GRIP, STEERING HANDLE
28 PAF4-01090302   RUBBER, HANDLE
29 PAGB/T820-85 90149-05M13, 90152-05011-00 SCREW M5X25
30 PAF4-01090300   STEERING HANDLE ASSY
31 PAF4-01090303 68D-G2137-00 INDICATOR THROTTLE
32 PAF4-01090007 90501-23215 SPRING, COMPRESSION
33 PAF4-01090006 90386-08032 BUSH
34 PAF15-01030005 65W-42159-00 STAY
35 PAGB/T5783-2000   HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
36 PAF15-01030001 65W-42101-01-4D, 65W42101-01-4D HANDLE STEERING
37 PAF15-01030100 65W-42138-00 LEVER, THROTTLE ASSY
38 PAF4-01090003 6EEG21260000, 6G1-42126-00, 6N0-G2126-00 FRICTION
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »