Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F9.9, F13.5 & F15 Starter 1 Parts

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF15-07130000   STARTER ASSY
2 PAF15-07130101   CASE, STARTER
3 PAF15-07130300   FRAME, STARTER
4 PAF4-04130013 63V-15764-00 COLLAR
5 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT M6X25
6 PAGB/T93-1987   WASHER, SPRING
7 PAGB/T5782-2000   BOLT M6X90
8 PAGB/T9710-2000   NUT N6
9 PAF4-04130101 6G1-15755-00 HANDLE, STARTER
10 PAF4-04130102 6G1-15779-00 COVER
11 PAF15-07130305   GROMMET
12 PAF15-05000028 66M-15770-00 ARRESTER TIGHTWIRE ASSY
13 PAF15-05000027 66M-15774-00 FRAME, ARRESTER TIGHTWIRE
14 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT M6X20
15 PAF15-07130304   SEAL, FROTHY RUBBER
16 PAF15-07130201   WHEEL, START-UP
17 PAF15-07130107 63V-15713-00 SPRING VOLUTE
18 PAGB/T896-86 93430-06005, 99001-06600, 99001-06600-00 CIRCLIP 8
19 PAF15-07130202 63V-15741-00 PAWL, DRIVE
20 PAF15-07130204 63V-15784-01 LINK, PAWL
21 PAF15-07130203 63V-15767-01 SPRING, TENSION
22 PAF15-07130002 63V-15705-01, 63V-1570510-00 SPRING, DRIVE PLATE
23 PAF15-07130001 63V-15716-00, 63V-15716-1000 PLATE, DRIDE
24 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT M6X16
25 PAF15-07130105 66T-15794-00 ARRESTER
26 PAF15-07130102 90387-06M05 BUSH, SHOULDER
27 PAF15-07130106 66T-15734-00 SPRING, ARRESTER
28 PAGB/T97.1-85   WASHER PLATE
29 PAF15-05000029   TIGHTWIRE, SPRING
30 PAF15-12000002   MARK 2
31 PAF15-12000003   MARK 3
32 PAF15-07130205   START LING
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »