Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F9.9, F13.5 & F15 Carburetor Parts

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF15-07090000 66M-14301-00, 6D4-14301-00 CARBURETOR ASSY
2 PAGB/T818-M4X10   BOLT
3 PAGB/T93-4   WASHER, SPRING
4 PAF15-07090003   PLATE
5 PAF15-07090002   GASKET
6 PAF15-07090009   BOLT
7 PAF15-07090010   SPRING, THORTTEL
8 PAGB/T818-M3X6   BOLT
9 PAGB/T93-3   WASHER, SPRING
10 PAF15-07090008   APRON, ACCELORATOR
11 PAF15-07090001   CARBURETOR
12 PAF15-07090006   BUSH, LINK
13 PAGB/T896-86 93430-06005, 99001-06600, 99001-06600-00 CIRCLIP
14 PAT6-005000815   GASKET
15 PAF15-07090019   VALVE, NEEDLE
16 PAF15-07090020   FLOAT
17 PAF15-07090021   PIN, FLOAT
18 PAGB/T818-M4X6   BOLT
19 PAF15-07090022   NOZZLE, MAIN
20 PAF15-07090024   SEAL
21 PAF15-07090023   JET, MAIN
22 PAF15-07090025   JET, AIR SLOW
23 PAF15-07090026   RUBBER CAP
24 PAGB/T818-M3X5   BOLT
25 PAF15-07090018   PLATE
26 PAF15-07090012   APRON, CHOKE
27 PAF15-07090200   LINK, CHOKE
28 PAF15-07090302   BOLT, VALVE
29 PAF15-07090300   SWING LINK, VALVE
30 PAGB/T6170-M3   NUT M3
31 PAF15-07090016   BOLT
32 PAF15-07090017   TWIST SPRING, SWING LINK
33 PAF15-07090100   SWING LINK, ACCELERATOR
34 PAF15-07090005   WRING SPRING
35 PAF15-07090013   SCREW, AIR ADJUSTING
36 PAF15-07090014   SEAL
37 PAF15-07090015   SPRING, AIR ADJUSTING
38 PAT6-05000022   TIE-IN
39 PAF15-07090004   BUSH, SWING LINK
40 PAF15-07090007   SEAL, RUBBER
41 PAF15-07090027   GASKET, FLOAT CHAMBER
42 PAF15-07090402   FILTER
43 PAF15-07090403   SCREW, DRAIN
44 PAF15-07090404   GASKET
45 PAF15-07090400   BODY, FLOAT CHAMBER
46 PAF15-07090413   CUP, BODY
47 PAGB/T818-M4X12   BOLT
48 PAF15-07090407   SEPTUM ASSY
49 PAF15-07090408   SPRING, VALVE
50 PAF15-07090409   SEAL
51 PAF15-07090410   COVER, VALVE
52 PAF15-07090412   WASHER
53 PAF15-07090411   BOLT, BLEEDER OIL
54 PAF15-07090401   JET
55 PAF15-07090028   CAP
Page 1 of 3
Page 1 of 3
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »