Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F9.9, F13.5 & F15 Bottom Cowling Parts

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT HEXAGON M6X30
2 PAF15-05000019 6D4-26393-00 ORIENTED PLATE, CHOKE
3 PAF15-05000018   COVER BOARD, BOTTOM COWLING
4 PAF15-05010002 6D4-42725-00 SHEATH, CHOKE
5 PAF15-05000017 65W-42724-00, 65W-42727-00 SEAL, RUBBER
6 PAF15-05000007 682-42724-00 RUBBER PLUG, CIRCULAR
7 PAF15-05000006 65W-42726-00 SHEATH, WAVE
8 PAF15-01000015 66M-26326-00 JACKET, CABLE
9 PAF15-05000015 689-85547-00 RUBBER PLUG, NEEDLE
10 PAF15-05000008 90465-25M57 CLAMP A
11 PAF15-05000003 6H442726-00 RUBBER PLUG, QUADRATE
12 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT HEXAGON M6X25
13 PAGB/T97.1-85   WASHER 6
14 PAF15-05000005 90387-06034 BUSHING, DAMPER
15 PAF15-05000004 90480-15M31-00 DAMPER
16 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT, HEXAGON M6X12
17 PAF15-05030000 6D4-42816-00 LOCKING ASSY, TOP COWLING
18 PAF15-05000036 90386-12M37 BUSHING B
19 PAF15-05000023   WASHER, WAVE
20 PAF15-05000026 90506-18010 SPRING, TENSION
21 PAF15-05000025   BRACKET ASSY, TENSIONAL SPRING
22 PAF15-05000024   CLIP, WATER PIPE
23 PAF15-05000022 90386-12MA2 BUSHING A
24 PAF15-05020000   LOCKING HANDLE ASSY, TOP COWLING
25 PAGB/T5783-2000   BOLT HEXAGON M6X35
26 PAF15-05000033 682-42727-00 JACKET, LEVER
27 PAF15-05000009 6BL-44391-00, 6H3-44391-01 NIPPLE, PLASTIC
28 PAGB/T7583-2000   BOLT, HEXAGON M6X20
29 PAF15-05000021   COVERING
30 PAF15-05000001   BOTTOM COWLING
31 PAF15-05000002   SEAL, BOTTOM COWLING
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »