Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F2.5 / F2.6 Carburetor Parts

Mercury Parsun Cover Lower Casing.jpg

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF2.6-04000201 6EG-14301-10-00 CARBURETOR ASSY
2 PAF2.6-04000200 69M-14301-21 CARBURETOR
3 PAGB/T818-M4X10 98580-04010-00 BOLT
4 PAF2.6-04000202 69M-14527-00-00  PLATE
5 PAF2.6-04000203 69M-14536-00-00 GASKET
6 PAF2.6-04000204 69W-14321-00-00 BOLT
7 PAF2.6-04000205 62Y-14212-00-00 SPRING, THORTTEL
8 PAF2.6-04000206   APRON, CHOKE
9 PAF2.6-04000207   APRON, ACCELERATOR
10 PAGB/T93-3   WASHER, SPRING
11 PAGB/T818-M3X5   BOLT
12 PAF2.6-04000223 62Y-14334-00-00 SPRING
13 PAF2.6-04000208 2T4-14397-00-00 SEAL
14 PAF2.6-04000209 69M-14323-00-00 SCREW, AIR ADJUSTING
15 PAF2.6-04000210 69M-14342-68-00 JET, AIR SLOW
16 PAF2.6-04000211 6EG-14343-3A-00 JET, MAIN
17 PAF2.6-04000212   VALVE, NEEDLE
18 PAF2.6-04000213   NOZZLE, MAIN
19 PAF2.6-04000214 69M-14966-00-00 CAP, MAIN
20 PAF2.6-04000215   WRING, SPRING
21 PAF2.6-04000216   BUSH, LINK
22 PAF2.6-04000217   LINK, CHOKE
23 PAF2.6-04000218 6A1-14386-00-00 PIN, FLOAT
24 PAF2.6-04000219 69M-14984-00-00  SEAL
25 PAF2.6-04000220   PLATE, CHOKE
26 PAGB/T93-4   WASHER, SPRING
27 PAGB/T818-M4X8   BOLT
28 PAF2.6-04000221   BOLT
29 PAF2.6-04000222 69M-14385-00-00 FLOAT
30 PAF2.6-04000224 69M-14991-00-00 PLUG, DRAIN
31 PAF2.6-04000225   GREASE CUP
32 PAGB/T818-M4X12 98580-04010-00 BOLT
33 PAF2.6-04000226 69M-24533-00-00 O-RING
34 PAF2.6-04000227 69M-24524-00-00 KNOB
35 PAGB/T97.1-4   WASHER
36 PAF2.6-04000228 69M-24535-00-00 BOLT
37 PAF2.6-04000229   SEAL
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »