Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Starter Assy Parts

allesmarinenl.jpg

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF4-04130102 6G1-15779-00 COVER, STARTER HANDLE
2 PAF25-05160501 689-15755-01 STARTER HANDLE
3 PAF25-05160500   STARTER HANDLE ASSY
4 PAF25-05160021 697-15789-0000, 6A0-15789 DAMPER, STARTER HANDLE
5 PAF20-05070003   SEAL
6 PAF20-05070000   STARTER ASSY
7 PAF20-05070200   TIGHTWIRE, DETENT
8 PAF20-05070101   CASING, STARTER
9 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
10 PAGB/T5783-M6x25 10-82500925 BOLT M6x25
11 PAF15-07130106 66T-15734-00 SPRING, DETENT
12 PAF15-05000029   SPRING, DETENT TIGHTWIRE
13 PAF15-07130105 66T-15794-00 DETENT
14 PAF15-07130107 63V-15713-00 SPRING, VOLUTE
15 PAF15-07130201   WHELL, START-UP
16 PAF4-04130013 63V-15764-00 MEATUS, START ROPE
17 PAF15-07130205   ROPE, STARTER Ø5.5x1.8 m
18 PABG/T896-8   CIRCLIP 8
19 PAF20-05070001   COVER
20 PAGB/T845-ST4.2x16   SCREW ST4.2x16
21 PAF20-05070002   PIPE Ø5xØ10x200
22 PAF15-07130002 63V-15705-01 CLIP, PLATE
23 PAF20-05070004   PLATE, DRIVE
24 PAGB/T93-6   SPRING, WASHER 6
25 PAGB/T5783-M6x16   BOLT M6x16
26 PAF15-07130203 63V-15767-01 SPRING
27 PAF15-07130204 63V-15784-01 LINK ROD
28 PAF15-07130202 63V-15741-00 PAWL, DRIVE
29 PAF20-05000030   FIXATION PLATE
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »