Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Lower Casing & Drive 2 Parts

parsun-buitenboordmotor-f15a-f20a-bm-fw-bracket-1.jpg

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAGB/T820-M5x20 S 90152-05011-00 SCREW M5x20
2 PAF15-06000003 6G1-45214-00-00 WATER INLET B
3 PAGB/T5783-M6x30 95895-06035-00 BOLT M6x30
4 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
5 PAGB/T861.1-6 92990-06300-00 WASHER, LOCKING 6
6 PAF15-06000004 6AH-45251-00-00 ANODE
7 PAF15-06000015 6E7-45987-01-00 CUSHION, PROPELLER
8 PAF15-06090000 683-45943-00-00 PROPELLER ASSY
9 PAGB/T96-10 90201-10M01-00 BIG WASHER 10
10 PAF15-06000016 90171-10M01-00 NUT, HEXAGON
11 PAGB/T91-2.5x20 91490-30020-00 PIN, COTTER 2.5x20
12 PAGB/T5783-M8x30 97575-08530-00 BOLT, HEXAGON M8x30
13 PAGB/T97.1-8 66M-11327-00-94 WASHER 8
14 PAF15-06020005 63V-45375-00-00 SEAL, RUBBER
15 PAF20-0200000 6AH-44368-00-00 BUSH TUBE
16 PAF20-02000101L 6AH-44361-11-00 TUBE, WATER (L
  PAF20-02000101S   TUBE, WATER (S)
17 PAHT-2.5x50 90465-11M10-00 CABLE TIES 2.5x50
18 PAF20-02000007 6AH-44365-00-00 SEAL, WATER TUBE
19 PAF15-00000013 93604-12M07-00 DOWEL PIN Ø4x12
20 PAGB/T6182-M5 90185-05002-00 NUT, LOCKING M5
21 PAF15-06000002 63V-45215-00-00 WATER INLET A
22 PAF20-04000000L   LOWER CASING ASSY (L)
  PAF20-04000000S   LOWER CASING ASSY (S)
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »