Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Fuel System Parts

allesmarinenl.jpg

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF15-07080001 61N-24563-00 ELEMENT, FILTER
2 PAGB/T3452.1-Ø33x2 93210-32738-00 O-RING Ø33x2
3 PAF15-07080002 61N-24521-00 FILTER CUP
4 PAGB/T6170-M8 95380-08600 NUT M8
5 PAF20-05000020 6AH-24566-00-00 FIXED PLATE
6 PAGB/T5783-M8x16 97095-08016 BOLT M8x16
7 PAF15-07080000 61N-24560-00, FILTER ASSY
8 PAF4-04000030 90467-09M09 CLIP “B”, FUEL PIPE
9 PAF20-05000013   FUEL PIPE Ø5xØ10x130
10 PAGB/T5783-M6x20 97080-06020-00 BOLT M6x20
11 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
12 PAF4-05000200 6G1-24304-02 FUEL PIPE TIE-IN ASSY
13 PAGB/T6170-M6   NUT M6
14 PAF20-05000021   FUEL PIPE “B” Ø5xØ10x530
15 PAF20-05000035   FUEL PIPE “C” Ø5xØ10x270
16 PAF20-05050000 6AH-24410-00 FUEL, PUMP ASSY
17 PAF20-05000022   BOLT, FUEL PUMP
18 PAGB/T3452.1- Ø20.2x2x2.4 93210-20M65-00 O-RING Ø20.2x2.4
19 PAGB/T818-M4x32 66M-24444-00-00 SCREW M4x32
20 PAF4-04090003 67D-24414-01 COVER FUEL PUMP
21 PAF4-04090004 66M-24471-00 GASKET
22 PAF4-04090011 6E7-14325-00-00 SCREW M3x6
23 PAF4-04090005 62Y-24421-0100 UNILATERAL, PLATE
24 PAF20-05050100   COVER ASSY, FUEL PUMP
25 PAF15-04000005 676-11372-00 NIPPLE
26 PAF20-05050101   COVER, FUEL PUMP
27 PAF15-07140100 66M-24411-10 DIAPHRAGM ASSY
28 PAGB/T309-Ø3x12 66M-24374-00-00 ROLLER NEEDLE Ø3x12
29 PAF15-07140005 66M-24423-00 SPRING, DIAPHRAGM
30 PAF15-07140001   SEAT, FUEL PUMP
31 PAF15-07140004 66M-24454-00 SPRING, PLUNGER
32 PAF15-07140003 66M-13131-10 PLUNGER
33 PAGB/T6170-M4   NUT M4
34 PAF20-05000026   JOINT 3
35 PAF20-05000025   PIPE C Ø5xØ10x250
36 PAF20-05000024   PIPE B Ø5xØ10x120
37 PAF20-05000023   PIPE A Ø5xØ10x85
38 PAF15-05000011 688-24378-00 JOINT 3
39 PAF20-05000042   PIPE D Ø5xØ10x55
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »