Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Control System Parts

parsun-buitenboordmotor-f15a-f20a-bm-fw-bracket-1.jpg

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF25-05000008 65W-41211-00 LINK ROD
2 PAF15-07000016 661-41262-02 LINK
3 PAGB/T5782-M6x55 97595-06555-00 BOLT M6x55
4 PAGB/T96-6 90201-06M31-00 BIG WASHER 6
5 PAF15-07000012 90387-06064 BUSH
6 PAF15-07000014 65W-41283-00 PULLEY, PASSIVITY
7 PAF20-05060001 6AH-41638-00-00 PULLEY, DRIVE
8 PAF20-05060002 90508-20M44-00 SPRING
9 PAF20-05060101   FIXATION PLATE, ACCELEROGRAPH
10 PAGB/T5783-M6x14 97095-06014-00 BOLT M6x14
11 PAF20-05060102 6AH-14497-00-00 FIXATION PLATE, ACCELEROGRAPH
12 PAGB/T5783-M6x10 97095-06014-00 BOLT M6x10
13 PAF20-03010001   ROCKER ARM, GEAR SHIFT
14 PAGB/T879.1-Ø3x20 90254-03M05-00 PIN Ø3x20
15 PAGB/T5783-M6x25   BOLT M6x25
16 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00, 92995-06600 WASHER 6
17 PAF15-05040002 6F5-41662-00 SEAT, GEAR SHIFT ROD
18 PAF20-03010100 6AH-44121-01-00 GEAR SHIFT ASSY
19 PAGB/T5783-M6x20 97080-06020-00 BOLT M6x20
20 PAF15-05000031 66R-44114-00 PLATE, SPRING
21 PAF15-05000032 65W-44116-00 PRESSING PLATE
22 PAF20-03010200 6AH-44123-00-00 ARM, SHIFT ROD
23 PAF15-00000012 90468-18008 CLIP Ø1.8
24 PAF20-03000009L 6AH-44143-10-00 SHIFT ROD (L)
24 PAF20-03000009S   SHIFT ROD (S)
25 PAF15-05000035 61N-44146-00 COLUMNAR NUT
26 PAGB/T6170-M6 95380-06700-00 NUT M6
27 PAF20-03000012W   FIXATION PLATE 'A'
28 PAGB/T5783-M6x16   BOLT M6x16
29 PAF25-07000005W 663-48344-00 LINK 'A'
30 PAF20-03000200W   FIXATION PLATE 'B' ASSY
31 PAGB/T879.1-Ø3x12   PIN Ø3x12
32 PAF20-03000202W   CLAMP
33 PAF20-03000201W   FIXATION PLATE 'B'
34 PAF20-03000203W   RING, RUBBER
35 PAF25-07000006W   LOCKET NUT 3/8''
36 PAGB/T97.1-10   WASHER 10
37 PAF20-07000100W   STEERING ROD ASSY
38 PAF20-07000101W   STEERING ROD
39 PAF15-11020002W   BOLT
40 PAF25-07000303W   BUSH
41 PAF25-07000304W   NUT 3/8''
42 PAGB/T889.1-M8   NUT M8
43 PAF20-07000102W   LINK PLATE
44 PAGB/T97.1-8 66M-11327-00-94 WASHER 8
45 PAGB/T5783-M8x25 97080-08025 BOLT M8x25
46 PAF25-07000200W   CONTROL CABLE ASSY
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »