Yamaha / Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Camshaft Parts

allesmarinenl.jpg

Number: Order Number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF20-05000033 6AH-46297-00-00 COVER, BELT
2 PAF20-05000036 90480-06M19-00 PLUG
3 PAF20-05000034 90480-10627-00 DAMPER, BELT COVER
4 PAGB/T1099-3x5x13 90280-03M01-00 KEY
5 PAF20-05000027 6AH-11536-00-00  BELT PULLEY, TIMING
6 PAF20-05000028 6AH-11557-00-00 COVER
7 PAF20-05000029 90170-30003-00 NUT
8 PAF20-05000003 6AH-46241-00 BELT, TIMING
9 PAGB/T5783-M8x25 97080-08025 BOLT M8x25
10 PAF20-05030013 90201-08784-00 WASHER
11 PAF20-05030012   BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN
12 PAF20-05030011 90201-15423-00 WASHER LOW
13 PAF20-05030005 93102-22009-00 OIL SEAL
14 PAF20-05030200 6AH-12170-00-00 CAMSHAFT ASSY
15 PAF20-05030010 6AH-13329-10-00 MAT, OIL PUMP
16 PAF20-05030400 6AH-13300-00-00 OIL PUMP ASSY
17 PAF20-05030401 6AH-13300-00-00 BODY, OIL PUMP
18 PAF20-05030403   WASHER
19 PAF20-05030408   SEAL RING
20 PAF20-05030402   SHAFT, OIL PUMP
21 PAGB/T3069-Ø3x16.8   ROLLER NEEDLE Ø3x16.8
22 PAF15-07110003   PLUG
23 PAF20-05030407   SPRING
24 PAF20-05030404   INNER ROTOR, OIL PUMP
25 PAF20-05030405   OUTER ROTOR, OIL PUMP
26 PAF20-05030406   COVER, OIL PUMP
27 PAGB/T823-M6x16   SCREW M6x16
28 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
29 PAGB/T5783-M6x35 10-88348935 BOLT M6x25
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »