Parsun Outboard Engine F6A (F5A) B Cylinder Head Parts

Number: Order number: Original part number: Description: Quantity:
1 PAGB/T5783-M6x20  10-40011128, 825702, 97080-06020-00, 97095-06020, 910184-5620 BOLT M6x20  8
2 PAGB/T97.1-6  12-16826, 92990-06600-00, 92995-06600, 910184-5620 WASHER 6  8
3 PAF4-04070000    THERMOSTAT COVER ASSY  1
4 PAF4-04070001    COVER THERMOSTAT  1
5 PAF4-04010102  650-24378-00, 6EE-F437700-00 NOZZLE  1
6 PAF4-04000011  27-824853, 62Y-12414-00, 68D-E2414-A0 GSKET, THERMOSTAT COVER  1
7 PAF4-04070003  68D-E1325-00, 6G8-11325-00-00 ANODE, THERMOSTAT COVER  1
8 PAGB/T818-M5x25    SCREW M5x25  1
9 PAF15-07000031  825212, 825212001, 825212T02, 855676003, 66M-12411-01, 6G8-12411-02 THERMOSTAT (S60)  1
10 PAF6-04000009    WIRE, LEAD  1
11 PAF6-04000020    PIPE, RETURN WATER  1
12 PAT36-04000023    CLAMP  1
13 PAF6-04000004    COVER, CYLINDER HEAD  4
14 PAF6-04000005    SEAL, RING  1
15 PAF4-04000034  90105-08M36, 90105-08M36-00 BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD  1
16 PAF6-04050100    CYLINDER HEAD ASSY  1
17 PAF4-04080102    GUIDE, VALVE  2
18 PAF4-04000003  99510-10114, 99530-10114-00 HOLLOW PIN Ø10x8.4x14  2
19 PAF6-04000002    GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD  1
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »