Parsun Outboard Engine F6, F8 & F9.8 Lower Casing & Drive Parts

Number: Order number: OEM: Description:
1 PAF8-04000001 803732A2 LOWER CASING
2 PAF4-03000024 90430-08020-00 GASKET
3 PAF4-03000023 90340-08002-00 PLUG, OIL HOSE
4 PAF8-04000017   WATER INLET
5 PAGB/T823-M4X25   SCREW M4X25
6 PAGB/T889.1-M4   NUT, HEXAGON M4
7 PAGB/T5783-M6X25 10-82500925 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X25
8 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
9 PAF8-04000018   ANODE
10 PAGB/T5783-M6X35 10-88348935 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X35
11 PAF2.6-03000009 93210-05001 0-RING
12 PAGB/T276-6004 16128 BEARING 6004
13 PAF8-04040002 345-65015-0 O-RING
14 PAF8-04000014 3B2-64030-0 GEAR,REVERSE
15 PAF8-04040001 3B2S60101-0 COVER, LOWER CASING
16 PAF8-04000012 369-64032-0 WASHER
17 PAGB/T6170-M5   NUT,HEXAGON M5
18 PAF8-04000004-1 3B2-64023-0 SHIM 0.10mm
18 PAF8-04000004-2   SHIM O.15mm
18 PAF8-04000004-3   SHIM O.20mm
19 PAF8-04040004 369-60111-0 OIL SEAL
20 PAF8-04040000 3B2S60100-0 COVER ASSY, LOWER CASING
21 PAF8-04000016 3V1-60041-0, GASKET, WATER SEAL
22 PAF8-04000015 3V1-60042-0 WATER SEAL
23 PAF8-04020001(L 3V1-64307-1 DRIVE SHAFT ASSY(L)
23 PAF8-0402000l(S   DRIVE SHAFT ASSY(S)
24 PAF8-04000007  350-65025-0 OUTER PLATE
25 PAF8-04000006 3B2-65029-0 GASKET, OUTER PLATE
26 PAF8-04000011   PLATE,O-RING
27 PAF8-04000101 309-60111-0 OIL SEAL
28 PAF8-04000005 3B2-65020-0 GASKET,WATER PUMP SEAT
29 PAF8-04000008 3B2-65018-0 GASKET, OUTER PLATE
30 PAF8-04000200 3B2-65021-1 IMPELLER
31 PAF8-04000010 3B2-65011-0 INNER SHELL, WATER PUMP
32 PAF8-04000009 3B2-65016-0 WATER PUMP
33 PAF8-04000301 3V1-64211-0 SHAFT,PROPELLER
34 PAF8-04000302 3V1-64221-0 SPRING,CLUTCH
35 PAF8-04000305 369-64223-0 PIN, CLUTCH
36 PAF8-04000102 803750A01 WATER PUMP SEAT
37 PAF8-04000303 3B2-64215-0 CLUTCH,DOG
38 PAGB/T879.1-3.5X28   PIN 3.5X28
39 PAF8-04010000 3B2-64010-0 GEAR,FORWARD
40 PAGB/T276-6204 8037331 BEARING 6204
41 PAF8-04000012-1 369-64014-0 SHIM 0.10mm
41 PAF8-04000012-2 369-64015-0 SHIM O.15mm
42 PAF8-04000003 3B2-64020-0 PINION
43 PAF8-04030000(L)   CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD(L)
43 PAF8-04030000(S)   CAM ASSY, SHIFT ROD(S)
44 PAF8-04000021  3B2-65022-0 PIN,DOWER
45 PAGB/T5783-M6X50   BOLT HEXAGON M6X5O
46 PAF8-04000000L   LOWER CASING ASSY(L)
46 PAF8-04000000S   LOWER CASING ASSY(S
47 PAGB/T818-M5X6   SCREW M5X6
48 PAGB/T5783-M6X25 10-88348935 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X25
49 PAF8-04000019 3B2-64230-1,  CUSHION, PROPELLER
50 PAF8-04000020   WASHER, PROPELLER SHAFT
51 PAF8-04050000 3B2B645170 PROPELLER ASSY
52 PAGB/T96-10  16146 WASHER l0
53 PAF15-06000016 90171-10M01 NUT,HEXAGON
54 PAGB/T91-2.5X20   PIN,COTTER
55 PANSK FJ-1516   BEARING
56 PAGB/T861.1-6   LOCK WASHER 6
57 PAF8-04040003   BEARING
58 PAF8-04000013 3B2-65016-0 SEAL
59 PAF8-0400000L 8M0135931 COMPLETE GEAR HOUSING LARGE
59 PAF8-0400000S 895154T02 COMPLETE GEAR HOUSING SMALL

 

Page 1 of 3
Page 1 of 3
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »