Parsun Outboard Engine F6, F8 & F9.8 Intake Parts

Number: Order number: OEM: Description:
1 PAF8-05060000   SILENCER ASSY, INTAKE
2 PAGB/T5782-M6X100   HEXAGON BOLT M6X100
3 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00,  WASHER 6
4 PAGB/T3452.1-35.5X1.8   0-RING 35.5X1.8
5 PAF8-050000023   HOSE O10xO5x245
6 PAF15-07000016W   CONTACT
7 PAF8-05040000 3FS-03100-0 CARBURETOR
8 PAF15-07000017 66M-13646-00 GASKET, CARBURETOR
9 PAF15-07000018 66M-14271-00 INSULATOR, CARBURETOR
10 PAGB/T5782-M6X45   HEXAGON BOLT M6X45
11 PAF8-05080000 3AA020101M INTAKE MANIFOLD ASSY
12 PAF8-05000700   GAS NIPPLE ASSY
13 PAF8-05000008 3V1-02010-1 INTAKE MANIFOLD
14 PAGB/T879.2-3X10 8150263 PIN 3XlO
15 PAF8-05000009 3V1-02104-0 GASKET, MANIFOLD
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »