Parsun Outboard Engine F6, F8 & F9.8 Bottom Cowling Parts

Number: Order number: OEM: Description:
1 PAF8-03000001   BOTTOM COWLING
2 PAF8-03000004 3R3-66226-0 RUBBER PLUG B
3 PAF25-03000003 682-42724-00 CIRCULAR PLUG
4 PAF8-03000002   FUEL PIPE
5 PAF15-01000015 66M-26326-00 JACKET,CABLE
6 PAF4-05000200 6G1-24304-02 FUEL CONNECTOR ASSY
7 PAF15-07130303 65W-85410-01 INDICATOR LIGHT ASSY
8 PAF8-03000003   RUBBER PLUG A
9 PAF8-03000202   HANDLE, AIR CHOKE
10 PAF8-03000007   BUSH, AIR CHOKE
11 PAF8-03000008   RUBBER PLATE, AIR CHOKE
12 PAF8-03000201   STEEL WIRE, AIR CHOKE
13 PAF8-03000014   COVER BOARD, BOTTOM COWLING
14 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
15 PAGB/T5783-M6X16   BOLT, HEXAGON M6X16
16 PAGB/T5783-M6X20 97080-06020-00 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X20
17 PAF8-03010008   PLATE, TIGHTWIRE
18 PAGB/T5783-M6X12   BOLT, HEXAGON M6X12
19 PAGB/T5783-M6X25 10-82500925 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X25
20 PAGB/T6170-M6   NUT 6
21 PAGB/T93-6   SPRING WASHER 6
22 PAF15-05030000 6D4-42816-00 LOCKING ASSY, TOP COWLING
23 PAF15-03000023   WASHER,WAVE
24 PAT15-03000012   BUSHING B
25 PAF8-03000012   NIPPLE
26 PAT15-03000008   BUSHING A
27 PAF8-03020000   LOCKING HANDLE, TOP COWLING
28 PAGB/T5783-M6X25 10-82500925 BOLT, HEXAGON M6X25
29 PAF4-04000030 90467-09M09 SPRING, FUEL PIPE”B”
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »