Parsun Outboard Engine F50 & F60 Intake Parts

image.png

Number: Order number: OEM: Description: Quantity:
1 PAGB/T5783-M6x20 97080-06020-00 HEXAGON BOLT M6X20 1
2 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER, PLAIN 6 9
3 PAF40-05090600EI   SENSOR, INTAKE TEMPERATURE 1
4 PAF40-05090601EI   O-RING, TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1
5 PAF40-05090500EI   CONTROL VALVE, IDLE 1
6 PAF40-05090503EI   STEP MOTOR 1
7 PAF40-05090503-1EI   O-RING, STEP MOTOR 1
8 PAF40-05090501EI   IDLE CONTROL 1
9 PAF40-05090502EI   O RING, IDLE VALVE 1
10 PAGB/T818-M4x10   SCREW, PAN HEAD M4X10 2
11 PAGB/T97.1-4   WASHER 4 2
12 PAGB/T818-M5x14   BOLT M5x14 2
13 PAGB/T93-5   SPRING WASHER 5 4
14 PAGB/T97.1-5   WASHER 5 4
15 PAF40-05000026EI   IDLE CONTROL PIPE 1
16 PAGB/T5783-M6x25 893745025 HEXAGON BOLT M6x25 6
17 PAF40-05090803EI   SEAL, INTAKE SILENCER 3
18 PAF60-05001100   INTAKE SILENCER 1
19 PAF40-05090403EI   SEAL, THROTTLE VALVE 1
20 PAF40-05090400EI   THROTTLE VALVE ASSY 1
21 PAGB/T818-M5x20 97880-05200 BOLT M5x20 2
22 PAHT4.0x300   CLAMP 4.0x300 2
23 PAF40-05090408EI   RUBBER BOOT, THROTTLE  1
24 PAF60-05000043   GUILD PIPE, THROTTLE 1
25 PAGB/T5783-M6x16   HEXAGON BOLT M6X16 1
26 PAF60-05000011   AIR PIPE A 1
27 PAF60-05000048   AIR PIPE 1
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »