Parsun Outboard Engine F50 & F60 Crankcase Parts

image.png

Number: Order number: OEM: Description: Quantity:
1 PAGB/T5782-M8x35 10-857139 BOLT, HEXAGON M8X35 1
2 PAGB/T97.1-8 66M-11327-00-94 WASHER 8 11
3 PAF25-05010106 65W-11119-00 HANGER,ENGINE 1
4 PAF60-05010000   CRANK CASE ASSY 1
5 PAF15-07010004 479452 BLOCK, CYLINDER 1/8" 3
6 PAF25-00000014 93608-12063 PIN, DOWEL 2
7 PAF25-05010104 384073 JAM 1/2" 1
8 PAF25-05010103 416223 JAM 3/4" 1
9 PAF25-05000035 82506182 BOLT M8x80 10
10 PAF15-07000030 88348935 BOLT M6x35 10
11 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER, PLAIN 6 22
12 PAF40-00000003 892319001 GASKET, ENGINE 1
13 PAF25-05000100 5GH-13440-70 OIL CLEANER 1
14 PAF15-07010003 90401-20M00 BOLT, UNION 1
15 PAF60-05000004   GASKET, EXHAUST COVER 1
16 PAF60-05000005   EXHUST COVER 1
17 PAF40-05000038   GASKET, JAM 1
18 PAF40-05000037   JAM M18x1.5 1
19 PAF25-05010113 62Y-11372-01 NIPPLE, HOSE 1
20 PAGB/T5782-M6x35 10-88348935 BOLT M6X35 12
21 PAF15-07010021 6H3-12413-00-00 COVER, THERMOSTAT 1
22 PAF15-07000031 66M-12411-01 THERMOSTAT 1
23 PAF15-07010022 62Y-12414-00 GASKET, THERMOSTAT 1
24 PAF60-05000028   WATER PIPE B 6x11x330 1
25 PAF60-05000047   WATER PIPE 1
26 PAF40-03000016   TWO WAY 1
27 PAF60-05000026   WATER PIPE A 6x10x500 1
28 PAF60-05000030   WATER PIPE C 5x10x250 1
29 PAF60-05000037   WATER PIPE D 5x10x500 1
30 PAF60-05000050   F THREE WAY 1
31 PAF60-05000040   WATER PIPE F 6x10x100 1
32 PAF60-05000032   WATER PIPE 1
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »