Parsun Outboard Engine F50 & F60 Bracket Parts

image.png

Number: Order number: OEM: Description: Quantity:
1 PAF60-02000011   LONG BOLT 2
2 PAF60-02000010   PLATE, ABSORBER 1
3 PAF60-02020000   SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY, DOUBLE 1
4 PAGB/T5783-M8x30 910113-0830 BOLT M8X30 7
5 PAGB/T97.1-8 66M-11327-00-94 WASHER 8 9
6 PAF60-01020000   BRACKET, ASSY 1
7 PAT85-01020008   BOLT M10x1.25x28 2
8 PAGB/T889.1-M18x1.25   LOCK NUT M8x1.25 2
9 PAGB/T97.1-10   WASHER 10 2
10 PAGB/T889.2-M110x1.25   LOCK NUT M110x1.25 2
11 PAF60-01010104   SUPPORTING ASSY B 1
12 PAT85-01010203   BUSH, NYLON 2
13 PAF60-01010002   BRACKET, CLAMP (RIGHT) 1
14 PAT85-01010003   WIRE, LEAD A 1
15 PAGB/T818-M6x10   SCREW, PAN HEAD M6X10 1
16 PAF15-01010007 63V-43145-00 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 2
17 PAF25-01010011 6G5-43145-00 NUT, PLASTIC 2
18 PAF60-01010004   BUSH, NYLON 2
19 PAJB/T7940.1-M6 344-67177-0 NIPPLE, GREASE 3
20 PAT85-01010210   CAP, GREASE NIPPLE 3
21 PAGB/T879.2-3x16   PIN, SPRING 2
22 PAT85-01010206   BAR ASSY, SUPPORT BRACKET 1
23 PAF60-01010103   BUSH, NYLON 1
24 PAT85-01010207   SPRING 1
25 PAT85-01010208   PLATE 1
26 PAGB/T5783-M6x10   BOLTM6X10 1
27 PAF60-01010101   BRACKET 1
28 PAT85-01020002   WASHER 1
29 PAT85-01020003   BUSH 1
30 PAT85-01020004   O-RING 2
31 PAT85-01020005   BUSH 2
32 PAF60-01010102   SUPPORTING ASSY A 1
33 PAGB/T5783-M6x20 97080-06020-00 HEXAGON BOLT M6X20 2
34 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER, PLAIN 6 2
35 PAF60-01010200   RAISE SENSOR ASSY 1
36 PAF60-01010001   BRACKET, CLAMP (RIGHT) 1
37 PAF60-01010003A   DOUBLE-EDGED TUBE 1
38 PAT85-01020006   BUSH 1
39 PAF60-00000005   COVER, ABSORBER 2
40 PAF60-00000004   COVER, NUT 2
41 PAF60-00000001   SCREW, ABSORBER 2
42 PAT85-00000002   WASHER A 2
43 PAT36-02020003   WASHER, RUBBER 2
44 PAF60-00000003   PLATE 2
45 PAF60-00000100   ABSORBER ASSY (LEFT, RIGHT) 2
46 PAF60-00000002   WASHER, RUBBER 2
47 PAT85-00000020   WASHER 4
48 PAF60-01000001   ABSORBER BLOCK 1
49 PAGB/T6170-M12x1.25   LOCK NUT 2
50 PAF60-02000002   TIGHTWIRE, EARTHING 1
51 PAT85-01020010   CIRCLIP 1
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »