Parsun Outboard Engine F40 Lower Casing & Drive 2 Parts

0AllesMarine4.png

Number: Order number: OEM: Description: Quantity:
1 PAF25-02000019 90202-12060 NYLON WASHER, WATER PIPE 1
2 PAF40-02000005S   WATER PIPE (S)  
2 PAF40-02000005L   WATER PIPE (L) 1
3 PAT40-02010005 90430-12072 SEAL, WATER PIPE 1
4 PAT40-02000002 663-44367-00 GUIDE BUSHING, WATER PIPE 1
5 PAT40-04000204 63D-44312-00 NYLON BUSHING, WATER PIPE 1
6 PAT40-04000203 663-44366-00 SEAL 1
7 PAT40-04000014 63D-45375-00 WATER ENVELOP 1
8 PAT40-04000013 663-45376-00 PLATE, WATER ENVELOP 1
9 PAGB/T5783-M8x35 97070-08035-00 BOLT M8x35 1
10 PAGB/T93-8   SPRING-WASHER 8 2
11 PAGB/T97.1-8 66M-11327-00-94 WASHER 8 3
12 PAF15-00000006 93606-11M24 DOWEL PIN Ø6x12 2
13 PAGB/T97.1-10   WASHER 10 4
14 PAF40-02000010   BOLT M10x1.25x40 4
15 PAGB/T5783-M8x65   BOLT M8x65 1
16 PAGB/T5783-M8x25 97080-08025 BOLT M8x25 1
17 PAT40-00000010 664-45371-01 ANODE 1
18 PAT40-00000009 63D-45251-10 ANODE A, LOWER CASING 1
19 PAT40-04000018 663-45987-02 SPACER, PROPELLER 1
20 PAT40-04070000 63D-45941-00-00 PROPELLER ASSY 1
21 PAT40-04000019 66T-45997-00 BUSH A, PROPELLER 1
22 PAT40-04000020 90389-22M01 BUSH B, PROPELLER 1
23 PAT40-04000021 90171-16011 NUT 1
24 PAGB/T91-3.2x25   COTTER PIN Ø3.2x25 1
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »