Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Electrical 1 Parts

Number: Order number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF15-07000006 90179-16M05 NUT, FLYWHEEL
2 PAF15-07000005 90201-16M44 WASHER, FLYWHEEL NUT
3 PAF20-05000500   FLYWHEEL ASSY
3 PAF20-05000500W 6AH-85550-10-00 FLYWHEEL ASSY
4 PAGB/T5783-M6x30 95895-06030-00 BOLT M6X30
5 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00, 92995-06600 WASHER 6
6 PAF20-05000200 6AH-85510-00 COIL ASSY
7 PAGB/T5783-M5x12 97095-05012-00 BOLT M5X12
8 PAGB/T97.1-5   WASHER 5
9 PAF20-05000100 6AH-85580-00-00 PULSER COIL ASSY
10 PAF15-07000004 90280-05013-00 KEY FLYWHEEL
11 PAT40-05000704W 90387-06M60-00 BUSH
12 PAF20-05000017 6AH-81948-00-00 MOUNTED PLATE, C.D.I. UNIT ASSY
13 PAF20-05000300 6AH-85540-00 CDI UNIT ASSY
14 PAGB/T5783-M6x20 97080-06020-00, 97095-06020 BOLT M6X20
15 PAF20-05000004 90109-06221-00 BOLT
16 PAGB/T5783-M6x25 90119-06M35-00 BOLT M6X25
17 PAGB/T96-6   BIG WASHER 6
18 PAT40-05000702W 90480-10M23-00 DAMPER 'A'
19 PAGB/T5783-M6x12   BOLT M6X12
20 PAF20-05000040W   PLATE
21 PAF20-05000041   PLATE
22 PAF20-05000400 6F5-85570-12-00 IGNITION COIL ASSY
23 PAF20-05000301   CDI CABLE ASSY
24 PAT20-06000037W 6AH-82540-01-00 NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY
25 PAF15-05000100BW 68T-81870-00-00 START SWITCH
26 PAF20-03000008BW   SEAT, START SWITCH
Page 1 of 2
Page 1 of 2
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »