Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Electrical 2 Parts

Number: Order number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAGB/T6170-M6   NUT M6
2 PAF20-05000903W   BUSH
3 PAF20-05000902W   DAMPER, BUSH
4 PAF20-05000901W   PLATE, RECTIFIER
5 PAT85-05030300 6AH-81960-00-00 RECTIFIER ASSY
6 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00, 92995-06600 WASHER 6
7 PAGB/T93-6 92995-06100-00 SPRING, WASHER 6
8 PAGB/T5783-M6x30 95895-06030-00 BOLT M6X30
9 PAGB/T5783-M6x16   BOLT M6X16
10 PAF15-07150001W 67F-82151-00-00 FUSE WIRE (20A)
11 PAF25-05090100W 6AH-82150-00-00 FUSE ASSY
12 PAF15-07150501W 6AH-82117-00-00 COVERING, POWER SOURCE LINE
13 PAGB/T5783-M6x12 97095-06014-00 BOLT M6X12
14 PAF20-05000039W 6AH-81945-00-00 SUPPORTING STRUCTURE, RELAY
15 PAF15-07150300W 6G1-81941-10 RELAY, MOTOR
16 PAF25-05170301W   RELAY, JACKET
17 PAF25-05170400W   CONNECTION LINE, MOTOR
18 PAF15-07150200W   CONNECTION LINE, POWER
19 PAGB/T6170-M6   NUT (COPPER)
20 PAGB/T5782-M8x45   BOLT M8X45
21 PAGB/T97.1-8   WASHER 8
22 PAGB/T5782-M8x35   BOLT M8X35
23 PAF20-05000900W 6AH-81800-00, 6AH-81800-01, 6AH-8180001 STARTING MOTOR
24 PAF20-05000038   PIN Ø11xØ8.5x11
25 PAF25-05170201W   JACKET 'A', LINKING WIRE
26 PAGB/T5783-M8x12   BOLT M8X12
27 PAF25-05170202W 682-82119-01, 6G5-82119-10 JACKET 'B', LINKING WIRE
28 PAF15-07150400W 66M-82590-00-00, 6G8-82590-00-00 CDI, CABLE ASSY
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »