Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Cylinder Head Parts

YamahaParsun Bolt M8X35 F15AF20A (PAGBT5782-M8x35).jpg

Number: Order number: Yamaha OEM: Description:
1 PAF20-05000001 6AG-11181-10-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
2 PAF15-00000006 93606-12019-00 PIN 6x12
3 PAGB/T818-M5x25 98980-05025-00 SCREW M5x25
4 PAF4-04070003 6G8-11325-00-00  ANODE
5 PAGB/T3452.1-Ø13xØ2 93210-13M63-00 O-RING Ø13xØ2
6 PAF20-05030009 6G8-11197-A0-00 BOLT, ANODE
7 PAGB/T97.1-6 92990-06600-00 WASHER 6
8 PAF8-05000022   BOLT M6x25
9 PAF20-05000002 90105-09006-00 BOLT, FLANGE
10 PAF20-05000037 DPR-6EB90-00-00  SPARK PLUG
11 PAF20-05040002   SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
12 PAF20-05030100   CYLINDER HEAD ASSY
13 PAF20-05040003 6AH-11168-00-00 COVER, BREATHER
14 PAF20-05040004 6AH-11169-00-00 GASKET, BREATHER COVER
15 PAGB/T818-M4x10 98507-04010-00 SCREW M4x10
16 PAGB/T97.1-4 92907-04600-00 WASHER 4
17 PAF15-07050004 6G8-15363-00-00  PLUG
18 PAJASOF40431-025 93210-24M79-00 O-RING
19 PAF20-05040005 6AH-11372-00-00 GAS, NIPPLE
20 PAF20-05040001   COVER, CYLINDER HEAD
21 PAF20-05040000   CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSY
22 PAGB/T5783-M6x20 97095-06020-00 BOLT M6x20
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »