Parsun Outboard Engine F20A (F15A) BM (FW) Carburetor Assy Parts

Yamaha Parsun Outer Cover, Exhaust.jpg

Number: Order number: OEM: Description: Quantity:
1 PAF20-05080000   CARBURETOR ASSY 1
2 PAGB/T818-M4x12   SCREW M4x12 2
3 PAGB/93-4   SPRING WASHER 10
4 PAF20-05080026   COVER 1
5 PAF20-05080200   VALVE ASSY 1
6 PAF20-05080201   O-RING 1
7 PAFBG/T818-M4x10   SCREW M4x10 4
8 PAF20-05080016   PLATE, VALVE 1
9 PAF20-05080003   PLATE 1
10 PAF20-05080002   GASKET 1
11 PAF20-05080004   COVER, RUBBER 1
12 PAF20-05080011   SCREW TOP 1
13 PAF20-05080012   SPRING 1
14 PAF20-05080013   SCREW, AIR ADJUST 1
15 PAF20-05080014   O-RING 1
16 PAF20-05080015   SPRING 1
17 PAGB/T896-4   CIRCLIP 4 1
18 PAF20-05080027   WASHER 1
19 PAF20-05080006   GASKET 2
20 PAF20-05080008   BUSH 1
21 PAF20-05080009   SWING LINK, VALVE 1
22 PAF20-05080010   TWIST SPRING 1
23 PAF20-05080005   TWIST SPRING 1
24 PAGB/T818-M3x6   SCREW M3x6 2
25 PAGB/T93-3   SPRING WASHER 3 2
26 PAF20-05080007   APRON, ACCELERATOR 1
27 PAF20-05080100   ACCELERATOR 1
28 PAGB/T818-M4x6   SCREW M4x6 1
29 PAF20-05080001   CARBURETOR 1
30 PAF20-05080022   JET, AIR SLOW 1
31 PAF20-05080023   CAP, RUBBER 1
32 PAF20-05080020   JER, MAIN 1
33 PAF20-05080021   NOZZLE MAIN 1
34 PAF20-05080017   NEEDLE VALVE 1
35 PAF20-05080025   CLIP, NEEDLE VALVE 1
36 PAF20-05080019   PIN, FLOAT 1
37 PAGB/T818-M3x8   SCREW M3x8 1
38 PAF20-05080018   FLOAT 1
39 PAF20-05080024   GASKET, FLOAT 1
40 PAF20-05080028   JET 1
41 PAF20-05080004   ROD 1
42 PAF20-05080300   FLOAT CHAMBER 1
43 PAF20-05080302   PLUNGER 1
44 PAF20-05080301   SPRING, PLUNGER 1
45 PAGB/T893.1-8   CLIP 8 1
46 PAF20-05080305   FLOAT CHAMBER 1
47 PAGB/T818-M2x4   SCREW M2x4 1
48 PAGB/T96-2   BIG WASHER 2 1
49 PAF20-05080304   WASHER 1
50 PAF20-05080303   SCREW, OIL OUTLET 1
51 PAGB/T818-M4x16   SCREW M4x16 4
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »