Parsun Outboard Engine F20 & F25 Electric Start Control Box Assy Parts

Yamaha Parsun Outer Cover, Exhaust.jpg

Number: Order number: OEM: Description:
1 PAF25-11000000W   CONTROL BOX ASS‘Y
2 PAHT2.5*60   CLAMP
3 PAF15-13000200W 703-82510-12 STARTING SWICH ASS’Y
4 PAF15-13000100W   CONTROL CABLE ASS‘Y(5M=16.4’)
5 PAF15-11000002W   PLATE,CONTROL BOX
6 PAGB/T819.2-1997   SCREW PAN HEAD M5X12
7 PAF15-13020007W   THROTTLE HANDLE, INCHING
8 PAF15-13000005W   BUSH, CAM
9 PAF15-13020006W   BUSH, HANDLE
10 PAF15-11000001W   BLOCK, RUBBER
11 PAF15-13000014W   JACKET, CABLE
12 PAF4-01090401 682-82556-00 STOPER,HANG ROPE ASS’Y
13 PAF15-13020400W   ENGINE STOP SWICH ASS’Y
14 PAF15-13000203W 90464-09M13 INSULATED PLUG ‘’B’’
15 PAF15-13000202W   INSULATED PLUG ‘’A’’
16 PAF15-13020001W   COVER, CONTROL BOX
17 PAF15-13000013W   SMALL COVER, CONTROL BOX
18 PAF15-13020005W   WASHER “B”, WAVE
19 PAF15-13020100W   LOCKED DISK ASS‘Y
20 PAF15-13020002W   TORSION SPRING
21 PAF15-13020003W   EACH LOCKED PULLEY
22 PAF15-13020004W   PLATE, PULLEY SPRING
23 PAGB/T818-2000   PAN HEAD SCREW M4X6
24 PAF15-13020000W   COVER ASS‘Y, CONTROL BOX
25 PAGB/T5783-2000 68D-E5362-00 BOLT M8X30
26 PAGB/T97.1-85 66M-11327-00-94 WASHER 8
27 PAF15-13000500W   MACHINE, CONTROL ACCELEROGRAPH
28 PAF15-13000007W   WASHER
29 PAGB/T896-1986   PINCOTTER 6
30 PAF25-07000007W   CONTROL CABLE TIE IN “B”
31 PAF15-13000002W   CAM MECHANISM
32 PAGB/T818-2000   PAN HEAD SCREW M3X14
33 PAF15-13000800W   INCHING SWITCH
34 PAF15-13000003W   PLATE
35 PAF15-13000004W   PULLEY
36 PAF15-13000001W   SHIFT SPRING PLATE “B”
37 PAF15-12000016W   MARK 16
38 PAGB/T6170-2000 95380-08600 NUT M6
39 PAF15-13000008W   WEARABLE PLATE, CAM MACHANISM
40 PAF15-13000700W   SHIFT SWING LINK
41 PAF15-13000601W   ADJUSTER FASTNESS ASS’Y
42 PAGB/T5783-2000 68D-E5362-00 BOLT M5X25
43 PAGB/T6170-2000 95380-08600 NUT M5
44 PAF15-13000300W   BUZZER ASS‘Y
45 PAF15-13000602W   ADJUSTER PIN
46 PAGB/T5287-1985 92990-06600 BIG WASHER 6
47 PAF15-13000006W   WEARABLE PLATE
48 PAF15-13000011W   BUSH, SHIFT SWING LINK
49 PAF15-13000012W   BRACKET, CONTROL BOX
50 PAF15-12000013W   MARK 13
51 PAF15-13000015W   COVER, WATERPROOF
52 PAF15-13010010W   BLOCK, CONTROL HANDLE
53 PAGB/T956.1-1987   WASHER, LOCKED 5
54 PAGB/T819.2-1997   SCREW, PAN HEAD M5X18
55 PAF15-13010003W   JAM, BUTTON
56 PAF15-13010001W   CONTROL HANDLE
57 PAF15-13010002W   CONTROL HANDLEBAR
58 PAGB/T84.5-2000   SCREW, PAN HEAD ST4.8X12
59 PAGB/T818-2000   SCREW, PAN HEAD M4X10
60 PAF15-13010009W   COVER, CONTROL HANDLE
61 PAF15-13010005W   SPRING, COMPRESSION
62 PAF15-13010004W   PART, ORIENTATION CONTROL
63 PAF15-13010008W   PLATE, ORIENTATION PART
64 PAGB/T820-2000   SCREW, PAN HEAD M6X90

 

Page 1 of 3
Page 1 of 3
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »