Cylinder Head

No: Ref: Description:
1 PAF20-05000001 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD
2 PAF15-00000006 PIN ~6X12
3 PAGB/T818-M5X25 SCREW M5X25
4 PAF4-04070003 ANODE
5 PAGB/T3452.1-13X2 O RINGØ13XØ2
6 PAF20-05030009 BOLT, ANODE
7 PAGB/T97.1-6 WASHER 6
8 PAF8-05000022 BOLT M6X25
9 PAF20-05000002 BOLT, FLANGE
10 PAF20-05000037 SPARK PLUG
11 PAF20-05040002 SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD COVER
12 PAF20-05030100 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
13 PAF20-05040003 COVER, BREATHER
14 PAF20-05040004 GASKET, BREATHER COVER
15 PAGB/T818-M4X10 SCREW M4X10
16 PAGB/T97.1-4 WASHER 4
17 PAF15-07050004 PLUG
18 PAJASO-F404-31-025 O RING
19 PAF20-05040005 GAS NIPPLE
20 PAF20-05040001 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD
21 PAF20-05040000 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSEMBLY
22 PAGB/T9074.14-M6X20 BOLT M6X20
By using our website, you agree to the usage of cookies to help us make this website better. Hide this message More on cookies »